Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Bryandale Badgers | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 30 | 55 | 7.5 | 27.5 Points:
|
2
| FFG Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 0 | 6.5 | 24.5 Points:
|
3
| Dainfern Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 39 | 30 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
4
| Leopards | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 98 | -34 | 5.5 | 15.5 Points:
|
5
| Dainfern Dragons | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 12 | 27 | 3.5 | 11.5 Points:
|
6
| Wild Dogs | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 87 | -46 | 3 | 9 Points:
|
7
| Cubs U11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
8
| Bryandale Bears | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 60 | -41 | 1.5 | 1.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 01 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:40 | FFG Team | Lions | ||
18:15 | Bryandale Badgers | Bryandale Bears | ||
18:15 | Dainfern Dragons | Leopards | ||
18:15 | Cubs U10 - 2 | Wild Dogs |
Friday 01 March 2024 | |
17:40 LORDS | |
FFG Team | |
Lions | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bryandale Badgers | |
Bryandale Bears | |
18:15 LORDS | |
Dainfern Dragons | |
Leopards | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Cubs U10 - 2 | |
Wild Dogs | |
Friday 08 Mar 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Bryandale Badgers | Bryandale Bears | ||
18:15 | Leopards | Dainfern Dragons | ||
18:15 | FFG Team | Wild Dogs |
Friday 08 March 2024 | |
17:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bryandale Badgers | |
Bryandale Bears | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Leopards | |
Dainfern Dragons | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
FFG Team | |
Wild Dogs | |
Friday 15 Mar 2024 | ||||
18:15 | Leopards | Cobras |
Friday 15 March 2024 | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Leopards | |
Cobras | |
Friday 05 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:40 | FFG Team | Leopards | ||
18:15 | Wild Dogs | Dainfern Dolphins | ||
18:15 | Bryandale Badgers | Bryandale Bears |
Friday 05 April 2024 | |
17:40 TRENT BRIDGE | |
FFG Team | |
Leopards | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Wild Dogs | |
Dainfern Dolphins | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bryandale Badgers | |
Bryandale Bears | |
Friday 12 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Leopards | Dainfern Dolphins | ||
18:15 | FFG Team | Wild Dogs |
Friday 12 April 2024 | |
17:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Leopards | |
Dainfern Dolphins | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
FFG Team | |
Wild Dogs | |
Friday 19 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Cubs U11 | FFG Team | ||
18:15 | Leopards | Dainfern Dolphins | ||
18:15 | Bryandale Badgers | Bryandale Bears | ||
18:50 | Dainfern Dolphins | Wild Dogs |
Friday 19 April 2024 | |
17:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Cubs U11 | |
FFG Team | |
18:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Leopards | |
Dainfern Dolphins | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Bryandale Badgers | |
Bryandale Bears | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Dainfern Dolphins | |
Wild Dogs | |
Friday 26 Apr 2024 | ||||
17:40 | Bryandale Badgers | FFG Team | ||
18:15 | Dainfern Dolphins | Leopards | ||
18:50 | Dainfern Dolphins | Wild Dogs |
Friday 26 April 2024 | |
17:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Bryandale Badgers | |
FFG Team | |
18:15 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Dainfern Dolphins | |
Leopards | |
18:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Dainfern Dolphins | |
Wild Dogs | |